Abschlusstabellen der Saison 2017/2018
Platz | Team | Spiele | S | U | N | Spiele | +/- | Punkte |
1. | VfB Lödingsen | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 121:34 | +87 | 33:3 |
2. | TSV Werra Laubach II | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 112:66 | +46 | 29:7 |
3. | ESV RW Göttingen | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 112:65 | +47 | 25:11 |
4. | SG Lenglern II | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 105:81 | +24 | 24:12 |
5. | TSV Jühnde | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 101:75 | +26 | 22:14 |
6. | MTV Grone | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 88:94 | -6 | 17:19 |
7. | TSV Speele/Nienhagen | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 85:92 | -7 | 16:20 |
8. | TTC Göttingen II | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 53:110 | -57 | 7:29 |
9. | Bovender SV V | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 55:113 | -58 | 7:29 |
10. | SG Lenglern III | 18 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 24:126 | -102 | 0:36 |
Platz | Team | Spiele | S | U | N | Spiele | +/- | Punkte |
1. | SV Sieboldshausen | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 82:37 | +45 | 22:2 |
2. | SG Grün-Weiß Hagenberg | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 77:36 | +41 | 19:5 |
3. | Bovender SV VI | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 68:49 | +19 | 15:9 |
4. | ESV RW Göttingen II | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 57:61 | -4 | 11:13 |
5. | TTC Barterode | 12 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 55:68 | -13 | 9:15 |
6. | ASC Göttingen | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 43:73 | -30 | 5:19 |
7. | TTC Göttingen III | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 23:81 | -58 | 3:21 |
Platz | Team | Spiele | S | U | N | Spiele | +/- | Punkte |
1. | ESV RW Göttingen IV | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 112:39 | +73 | 32:0 |
2. | MTV Grone II | 16 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 104:73 | +67 | 26:6 |
3. | SV Groß Ellersh./Hetjersh. | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 102:56 | +46 | 25:7 |
4. | SG Lenglern IV | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 80:72 | +8 | 17:15 |
5. | SC Eintracht Elliehausen | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 78:78 | +0 | 17:15 |
6. | Torpedo Göttingen IV | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 54:94 | -40 | 9:23 |
7. | TTC Göttingen IV | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 52:100 | -48 | 7:25 |
8. | SV GW Esebeck | 16 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 51:94 | -43 | 6:26 |
9. | SG Lenglern V | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 40:103 | -63 | 5:27 |
Platz | Team | Spiele | S | U | N | Spiele | +/- | Punkte |
1. | Nikolausberger SC IV | 20 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 139:35 | +104 | 39:1 |
2. | ASC Göttingen III | 20 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 126:67 | +59 | 31:9 |
3. | TTV Geismar VII | 20 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 124:70 | +54 | 31:9 |
4. | SCW Göttingen VII | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 104:104 | +0 | 22:18 |
5. | Tuspo Weende III | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 104:108 | -4 | 18:22 |
6. | TSV Reiffenhausen III | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 83:103 | -20 | 18:22 |
7. | SV Sieboldshausen II | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 89:110 | -21 | 16:24 |
8. | ESV RW Göttingen V | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 100:111 | -11 | 14:26 |
9. | MTV Grone III | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 82:121 | -39 | 12:28 |
10. | SG Grün-Weiß Hagenberg III | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 69:120 | -51 | 11:29 |
11. | SV Groß Ellersh./Hetjersh. II | 20 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 52:123 | -71 | 8:32 |