Spielplan
Hier ist der Gesamt-Spielplan unserer Mannschaften für die Saison 2017/2018 (Hinserie):
Tag | Datum | Zeit | Heim | Gast | Erg. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 11.09.2017 | 20:00 | ESV RW Göttingen IV | ESV RW Göttingen III | 2:7 |
Mi. | 13.09.2017 | 20:00 | ESV RW Göttingen V | Nikolausberger SC IV | 1:7 |
Fr. | 15.09.2017 | 20:00 | ESV RW Göttingen | SCW Göttingen III | 9:4 |
Mo. | 18.09.2017 | 20:00 | SG GW Hagenberg III | ESV RW Göttingen V | 2:7 |
Di. | 19.09.2017 | 20:00 | Torpedo Göttingen IV | ESV RW Göttingen IV | 7:2 |
Mi. | 20.09.2017 | 20:00 | ESV RW Göttingen III | MTV Grone II | 7:4 |
Mo. | 25.09.2017 | 20:00 | ESV RW Göttingen IV | Nikolausberger SC III | 7:2 |
Mi. | 27.09.2017 | 20:00 | ESV RW Göttingen V | TSV Reiffenhausen III | 3:7 |
Fr. | 29.09.2017 | 20:15 | Tuspo Weende III | ESV RW Göttingen III | 0:7 |
Mi. | 18.10.2017 | 20:00 | ESV RW Göttingen II | SG Lenglern III | 3:7 |
Mo. | 23.10.2017 | 20:00 | ESV RW Göttingen II | VfB Lödingsen II | 7:3 |
Mi. | 25.10.2017 | 20:00 | ESV RW Göttingen II | ASC Göttingen | 4:7 |
Do. | 26.10.2017 | 20:00 | TTC Göttingen V | ESV RW Göttingen III | 1:7 |
Fr. | 27.10.2017 | 20:15 | Bovender SV VI | ESV RW Göttingen IV | 7:3 |
Sa. | 28.10.2017 | 15:30 | TSV Nesselröden II | ESV RW Göttingen | 4:9 |
Sa. | 28.10.2017 | 17:00 | TTG Sattenhsn./Wöllmarshsn. V | ESV RW Göttingen V | 2:7 |
Mo. | 30.10.2017 | 20:00 | ESV RW Göttingen IV | TTC Göttingen V | 6:6 |
Mi. | 01.11.2017 | 20:00 | ESV RW Göttingen III | Torpedo Göttingen IV | 7:0 |
Mi. | 01.11.2017 | 20:00 | ESV RW Göttingen V | Tuspo Weende IV | 7:0 |
Fr. | 03.11.2017 | 20:00 | ESV RW Göttingen | TTV Geismar II | 6:9 |
Fr. | 03.11.2017 | 20:00 | SG GW Hagenberg | ESV RW Göttingen II | 7:3 |
Mo. | 06.11.2017 | 19:30 | ASC Göttingen III | ESV RW Göttingen V | 7:0 |
Mi. | 08.11.2017 | 20:00 | Nikolausberger SC III | ESV RW Göttingen III | 2:7 |
Mi. | 08.11.2017 | 20:00 | ESV RW Göttingen II | SCW Göttingen IV | 5:7 |
Fr. | 10.11.2017 | 20:00 | ESV RW Göttingen | SG Rhume II | 8:8 |
Sa. | 11.11.2017 | 19:00 | ESV RW Göttingen | Tuspo Weende | 9:5 |
Mo. | 13.11.2017 | 20:00 | ESV RW Göttingen IV | MTV Grone II | 2:7 |
Mo. | 13.11.2017 | 20:15 | SCW Göttingen V | ESV RW Göttingen II | 1:7 |
Mi. | 15.11.2017 | 20:00 | ESV RW Göttingen III | Bovender SV VI | 7:1 |
Mi. | 15.11.2017 | 20:00 | ESV RW Göttingen V | TTV Geismar VII | 1:7 |
Fr. | 17.11.2017 | 20:00 | ESV RW Göttingen | TTC Göttingen II | 9:3 |
Fr. | 17.11.2017 | 20:15 | Tuspo Weende III | ESV RW Göttingen IV | 2:7 |
Mi. | 22.11.2017 | 20:00 | ESV RW Göttingen II | Bovender SV V | 2:7 |
Sa. | 25.11.2017 | 19:00 | Bovender SV III | ESV RW Göttingen | 9:3 |
Sa. | 25.11.2017 | 16:00 | TTG Sattenhsn./Wöllmarshsn. IV | ESV RW Göttingen V | 7:2 |
Di. | 28.11.2017 | 20:30 | TTC Göttingen IV | ESV RW Göttingen II | 4:7 |
Mi. | 29.11.2017 | 20:00 | ESV RW Göttingen V | SCW Göttingen VI | 0:7 |
Fr. | 08.12.2017 | 20:00 | SG Lenglern IV | ESV RW Göttingen II | 0:7 |